Joukkueen tilastot


Suur-Savon Sähkö junioriturnaus 2014
PelaajaOMSPJ
Heikkinen Veera52130
Manninen Jenni51120
Immonen Elli51120
Jokelainen Eerika51010
Kaikkonen Tytti51010
Pääkkönen Moona51010

Aluesarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Manninen Jenni16710170
Määttä Emmi1495140
Kaikkonen Tytti1694130
Komulainen Noora1658130
Seppänen Ella1556112
Immonen Elli1073100
Pääkkönen Moona117290
Vatanen Saara165380
Romppanen Miia65380
Määttä Meimi143470
Väisänen Elisa104265
Mitronen Marianne163360
Fomin Sara120660
Ojala Minna144042
Keränen Selja82240
Kerman Titta42020

Mikko Kohonen Cup 2014
PelaajaOMSPJ
Romppanen Miia53030
Kaikkonen Tytti52130
Immonen Elli51120
Määttä Emmi51120
Ojala Minna51010
Härkönen Anni50110
Seppänen Ella50110
Heikkinen Veera50002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Manninen Jenni26811190
Kaikkonen Tytti26125170
Määttä Emmi24106160
Immonen Elli2095140
Komulainen Noora2658130
Seppänen Ella2557122
Romppanen Miia1183110
Pääkkönen Moona1682100
Vatanen Saara265380
Määttä Meimi223470
Väisänen Elisa104265
Mitronen Marianne213360
Fomin Sara210660
Ojala Minna245052
Keränen Selja82240
Heikkinen Veera102132
Kerman Titta52020
Jokelainen Eerika61010
Härkönen Anni100110