Joukkueen tilastot


Kuusamon kutsuturnaus
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kärkkäinen Ciia22132
Määttä Meimi22020
Määttä Emmi22020
Manninen Jenni21120
Luukkanen Janica21120
Seppänen Ella20220
Kaikkonen Tytti20220
Vatanen Saara21012
Komulainen Noora21010
Haataja Reetta21010
Fomin Sara20110
Ojala Cecilia20110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Manninen Jenni20166220
Seppänen Ella18910194
Kärkkäinen Ciia1848122
Määttä Emmi1883115
Vatanen Saara2047118
Ojala Cecilia1864102
Komulainen Noora2055100
Määttä Meimi177292
Kaikkonen Tytti163690
Keränen Selja1625710
Luukkanen Janica43250
Haataja Reetta172130
Fomin Sara181232
Väisänen Elisa141230
Sorvisto Salla181122
Pirinen Eerin121122
Immonen Elli81010
Ojala Claudia40110